27.10.2019 | Kratkohlača | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | V-/IV | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
27.10.2019 | Dr. Frankestein | Kuk od Skradelin, Paklenica | Hrvaška | 5c | Marjeta Brežnik - Daisy | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Perunika | Stador, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | IV+ | Polona Povše | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Zlatolaska | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI+/V, A0 | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Mali cekin | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | V | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Krščen Matiček | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI-/V | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Zlatolaska | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI+/V | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Med oblaki | Planjava, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI/V | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Karamara sweet temptations | Veliki Čuk, Paklenica | Hrvaška | 6a+ (AO) | Marjeta Brežnik - Daisy | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Dreaming the lost friends | Kuk od Skradelin, Paklenica | Hrvaška | 6a+ (AO) | Marjeta Brežnik - Daisy | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Zlatolaska | Planjava, Kamnniško Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | 6+/5 | Peter Uršič | LV | |
26.10.2019 | Med oblaki | Planjava, Kamnniško Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | 6/5 | Peter Uršič | LV | |
25.10.2019 | Joe de Ripper | Kukovi ispod Vlake, Paklenica | Hrvaška | 6a | Marjeta Brežnik - Daisy | LV | |
23.10.2019 | Misel dveh prijateljev | Krofička, Savinjske alpe | Slovenija | 7a/b | Matija Jošt - Matic | LV | |
23.10.2019 | Greben Rinka-Skuta | Krajnska Rinka in Skuta, KSA | Slovenija | II | Silvester Jošt | LV | |
23.10.2019 | Vzhodni greben | Krajnska Rinka, KSA | Slovenija | III/II, I | Silvester Jošt | LV | |
20.10.2019 | Steber z zgornjo varianto | Nanos, | Slovenija | IV+/III | Polona Povše | LV | |
20.10.2019 | Nurses and flowers | Ratengrat, Grazer Bergland | Slovenija | V+ | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
20.10.2019 | Amtsschimmel | Ratengrat, Grazer Bergland | Avstrija | VI+ | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
19.10.2019 | Marandkanta | Kozjek, Karavanke | Slovenija | V/VI | Luigi Ninovski - Lojz | LV | |
19.10.2019 | Dišeče rože | Kozjek, Karavanke | Slovenija | VI+/IV-V | Luigi Ninovski - Lojz | LV | |
19.10.2019 | Dišeče rože | Kozjek, Karavanke | Slovenija | VI+/IV-V | Rok Volovlek | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Michelangelo | Rotelstein, Grazer Bergland | Avstrija | VI- | Erik Govejšek | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Direktna | Mrzla gora, Savinjske alpe | Slovenija | 5 | Matija Jošt - Matic | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Najstnica | Prisojnik, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | V+/IV | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Michelangelo | Rotelstein, Grazer Bergland | Avstrija | VI- | Marjan Hajshen | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Direkte Südkante | Grosses Mühlsturzhorn, Alpe | Nemčija | VIII- | Luka Lindič | LV | |
13.10.2019 | Najstnica | Prisojnik, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | V+/IV | Peter Uršič | LV | |
12.10.2019 | Igličeva | Mala Rinka, Savinjske alpe | Slovenija | 4 | Matija Jošt - Matic | LV | |
12.10.2019 | Tango spominov | Zapotoški vrh, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | VI/V | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
12.10.2019 | Drzni let | Ratitovec, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | 6b+ | Katja Petrovec | LV | |
06.10.2019 | Zupanova smer | Kogel, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI+ | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
06.10.2019 | Južni greben | Ojstrica, Kamniško Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | II/I-II | Peter Uršič | LV | |
05.10.2019 | Friko | Klemeča peč, Savinjske alpe | Slovenija | 6 | Matija Jošt - Matic | LV | |
05.10.2019 | Direktna smer | Mrzla gora, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI-/IV, V | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
05.10.2019 | Šmid-Virens | Kogel, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | IV+/III | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
29.09.2019 | Via Manuela | Rujičin kuk, Dabarski kukovi, Velebit | Hrvaška | 6b | Albin Simonič | LV | |
28.09.2019 | Mo Jo | Rujičin kuk, Dabarski kukovi, Velebit | Hrvaška | 6a+ | Albin Simonič | LV | |
28.09.2019 | Lukmanova | Vršiči, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | IV+/III | Nika Mlinarič | LV | |
22.09.2019 | Schwarze Madonna | Untersberg, Alpe | Nemčija | 8a+ | Luka Lindič | LV | |
22.09.2019 | Sivi volk | Klemenča peč, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VI-/V | Nika Mlinarič | LV | |
22.09.2019 | Kamin pri Durcah | Raduha, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | V/IV+, III | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
22.09.2019 | ZZ | Raduha, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | IV+/IV | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
22.09.2019 | Smer čez plošče | Raduha, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | V-/IV | Aljaž Stepišnik | LV | |
21.09.2019 | Cinque stagioni | Monte Colodri - Rupe Secca, Sarca Valley | Italija | 6a+ | Tina Ocvirk | LV | |
21.09.2019 | Zmaj | Ojstrica, Savinjske alpe | Slovenija | 6+ | Matija Jošt - Matic | LV | |
21.09.2019 | Cinque stagioni | Monte Colodri - Rupe Secca, Sarca Valley | Italija | 6a+ | Sašo Ocvirk | LV | |
21.09.2019 | Spominska smer Iva reye (Zmaj) | Ojstrica, Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe | Slovenija | VII- | Sašo Sotlar | LV | |
21.09.2019 | Pristop | Dürrenhorn, Peninske Alpe | Švica | | Peter Uršič | LV | PR3 |
15.09.2019 | Fokn u okn | Prisojnik, Julijske Alpe | Slovenija | V-/III | Polona Povše | LV | |